التخطي إلى المحتوى

سلة المشتريات

سلة مشترياتك فارغة

WIN A FREE PERFUME

We giveaway a free perfume to one subscriber every week. Sign up to get updates on new fragrance releases, sales, & more.

Perfume Cherry Kokomo EDP

السعر بعد الخصم$33
New Arrival

Juicy, playful, and irresistibly sweet, this scent is like sipping a cherry mocktail on a warm afternoon with nowhere to be.
Size:
Gulf Orchid Perfume Cherry Kokomo EDP hero image
Gulf Orchid Perfume Cherry Kokomo EDP السعر بعد الخصم$33

Fast shipping

Orders are dispatched within 24 hours

Authentic stock

We use the same suppliers as major department stores

Send as a gift

Add a complimentary gift message during checkout

Easy returns

Enjoy our 100 day no hassle return policy

Gulf Orchid Perfume Cherry Kokomo EDP fragrance details image

Gulf Orchid Perfume Cherry Kokomo EDP

Fragrance Details

Gulf Orchid Perfume Cherry Kokomo EDP is a juicy, fruit-forward fragrance that opens with a burst of ripe cherry, tangy lime, and sun-warmed mandarin. The heart softens into exotic fruits and a hint of rum, giving it a playful, almost cocktail-like warmth. It dries down to a cosy base of vanilla and musk that lingers gently on the skin.

  • Notes of cherry, lime, rum, exotic fruits, vanilla, and musk
  • Lasts 6-8 hours with moderate sillage
  • Perfect for casual daytime or evening social wear
  • A unisex fruity gourmand from Gulf Orchid

Gulf Orchid has built a reputation for delivering bold, fruit-driven fragrances at accessible prices, and Cherry Kokomo is a standout example of that sweet, carefree spirit.

Gulf Orchid Perfume Cherry Kokomo EDP fragrance notes image

What does it smell like?

Juicy cherry with vanilla and musk

Top Notes

Cherry, Lime, Mandarin

Heart Notes

Rum, Exotic Fruits, Raspberry

Base Notes

Musk, Vanilla

Shop with confidence

Authenticity Guarantee

We only sell 100% authentic Gulf Orchid perfumes, sourced directly from licensed distributors.

Every bottle is fresh, from the latest batches, and comes with a batch code you can use to independently verify the authenticity and production date.

You’ll never get aged or expired stock here - only authentic, new batch fragrances.

Learn more

Gulf Orchid Perfume Cherry Kokomo EDP

Fragrance Reviews

Questions? We've got answers.

FAQ

Why shop with us?

We're making luxury, accessible

Australia is our home

Our staff, stock, and operations are based right here in Australia.

Our shipping policy

Authentic & Fresh Stock

Our fragrances are typically newer than what you would find in department stores.

Shop now

Sustainability Matters

We use recycled packaging materials and ship orders with a carbon neutral offset.

Our mission

Did you know?

Australia's #1 Perfume Shop

We're proud to be one of the highest rated online perfume retailers.

Trusted by thousands of shoppers.

Read on TrustPilotRead on Google